OFFICIAL PRESENTATION POSTERS-BULLFIGHTS-SAN ISIDRO- MADRID 2016

OFFICIAL PRESENTATION POSTERS-BULLFIGHTS-SAN ISIDRO- MADRID 2016

The company's bullring in Madrid (Las Ventas), and manages the fair of San Isidro, Taurodelta presents posters on March 16 at 12:30 hours. It will be in the "Sala Bienvenida" in the bullring of Las Ventas.

Community Fair May 2 and will also be presented. San Isidro Fair is held between May 6 and June 5th, composed of 14 bullfights, 4 runs and 3 novilladas shanks.

18 runs in the fertilizer and 6 out of fertilizer among which are "La Prensa" and "La Beneficencia". Bulls 31 consecutive days.

The process of renewal subscriptions begin on March 21 and ends on April 18. The new subscriptions will be between 20 and 22 April and sale of individual tickets, April 25

Tauroentrada.com start selling VIP tickets, agencies or private clients, as in previous years at the beginning of April, in the best locations in the bullring.

These could be the combinations, UNOFFICIAL

Goyesca: Abellán, Iván Vicente y Juan del Álamo (El Tajo y La Reina)

SAN ISIDRO

V 06/05 El CidPaco Ureña y Fortes (Las Ramblas)
S 07/05 Rej. Sergio GalánDiego Ventura y Leonardo Hernández (Capea)
D 08/05 Juan BautistaFernando Robleño y Diego Silveti (Flor de Jara)
L 09/05 Nov. Ginés Marín, Alvaro Lorenzo y Varea (El Parralejo)
M 10/05 Morenito de ArandaEl Capea y Joselito Adame (Ventorrillo)
X 11/05 Manuel EscribanoIván Fandiño y Paco Ureña (El Torero)
J 12/05 Eugenio de Mora, Juan Bautista y El Payo (Robert Margé)
V 13/05 Sebastián CastellaAlejandro Talavante, Roca Rey (conf.) (Cuvillo)
S 14/05 Miguel AbellánDaniel Luque y Fortes (Valdefresno)
D 15/05 Diego UrdialesAlejandro Talavante y Perera (Fuente Ymbro)
L 16/05 Nov. FilibertoJuan de Castilla y Luis David Adame (Montecillo)
M 17/05 EscribanoJuan del Álamo y Juan Leal (conf.) (Pedraza de Yeltes)
X 18/05 Talavante, Roca Rey y Posada de Maravillas (conf.) (Juan Pedro)
J 19/05 Enrique PonceDaniel LuqueRomán (conf.) (Pto de San Lorenzo)
V 20/05 El JuliSebastián Castella y José Garrido (conf.) (Alcurrucén)
S 21/05 Rej. AndyDiego Ventura y Manuel Manzanares (Guiomar C. Moura)
D 22/05 Morenito ArandaJoselito Adame y José Manuel Mas (Montealto)
L 23/05 Nov. Joaquín GaldósAlej. Marcos y Luis D. Adame (Ventana Pto)
M 24/05 Diego UrdialesDavid Mora y Roca Rey (Alcurrucén)
X 25/05 El JuliMiguel Ángel Perera y López Simón (Jandilla)
J 26/05 Juan José Padilla, Iván Fandiño y José Garrido (Parladé)
V 27/05 El FandiDavid Mora y López Simón (El Pilar)
S 28/05 Rej. Rui FdesSergio Galán y João Moura hijo (Benítez Cubero)
D 29/05 Iván VicenteAlberto Aguilar y Víctor Barrio (Baltasar Ibán)
L 30/05 RafaelilloSebastián Castella y Manuel Escribano (Adolfo Martín)
M 31/05 Sánchez VaraAlberto Aguilar y José Carlos Venegas (Saltillo)
X 01/06 Sebastián CastellaManzanares y López Simón (V. del Rio) Benef
J 02/06 Luis Miguel EncaboFernando Robleño y Rubén Pinar (Cuadri)
V 03/06 Uceda Leal, Miguel Abellán El Cid (Victorino Martín)
S 04/06 Rej. Hermoso MendozaLeonardo Lea Vicens (conf.) (Bohórquez)
D 05/06 RafaelilloJavier Castaño y Pérez Mota (Miura)

- ORDER YOUR TICKETS AND WE WILL CONTACT YOU -